ผู้เข้าร่วมโครงการ

B01

B02

B03

B04

B05

B06

B07

B08

B09

B10

B11

B12

B13

B14

B15

B16

B17

B18

B19

B20

B21

B22

B23

B24

B25

B26

B27

B28

B29

B30

B31

B32

B33

B34

B35

B36

B37

B38

B39

B40

B41

B42

B43

B44

B45

B46

B47

B48

B49

B50

B51

B52

B53

B54

B55

B56

B57

B58

B59

B60

B61

B62

B63

B64

B65

B66

B67

B68

B69

B70

คลิปไฮไลท์

หมายเลข : B63
น.ส.สุภาภรณ์ เนื้อไม้ (เบิด)
ม.เชียงใหม่
หมายเลข : B18
น.ส.กาญจนา จีโน (หงษ์)
ม.เชี่ยงใหม่
หมายเลข : B09
นายพีรพงษ์ ทองคำดี (มอส)
ม.ราชภัฎสงขลา
หมายเลข : B28
น.ส.มาลีเย๊าะ กาโมะ (ซู)
ม.สงขลานครินทร์ วิทยาเขตปัตตานี
หมายเลข : B56
น.ส.มัลลิกา พิชเคียน (น้ำ)
ม.ราชภัฎเชียงใหม่
หมายเลข : B51
น.ส.วิภาภรณ์ เสนอใจ (นิ้ง)
มทร.ธัญบุรี
หมายเลข : B20
น.ส.วรรณิดา คำแก่น (แบ๋ม)
ม.ราชภัฎเชียงราย
หมายเลข : B53
นายเทิดธันวา คะนะมะ (เทิน)
จิตรกรรมฯ ม.ศิลปากร
หมายเลข : B35
น.ส.ฐิติมา ศรีภูเก็ต (ไข่มุก)
ม.ราชภัฎวไลยอลงกรณ์
หมายเลข : B14
นายปริญญา ศรีจันทะ (มอส)
ม.ราชภัฎเลย
หมายเลข : B08
น.ส.ปิยาภรณ์ จ่ากลาง (เฟิร์น)
ม.ราชภัฏนครราชสีมา
หมายเลข : B58
น.ส.มนพัทธ์ สัจจาสัย (มายด์)
ม.บูรพา
หมายเลข : B24
น.ส.เมฐิณี ทิพย์เดช (เมย์)
ม.ราชภัฎสวนสุนันทา
หมายเลข : B03
นายธีระยุทธ แสงอาจ (สังเวียน)
ม.ราชภัฎอุบลราชธานี
หมายเลข : B46
นายศุภเสกข์ สุวรรณกาญกูร (โบ๊ท)
สถาบันบัณฑิตพัฒนศิลป์
หมายเลข : B69
น.ส.สินีนาถ เจริญรส (แบม)
ม.ราชภัฎกำแพงเพชร
หมายเลข : B41
น.ส.พรพรรณ พ่วงพูน (ดรีม)
ม.ราชภัฎอุตรดิตถ์
หมายเลข : B47
น.ส.ศิริพร แสงสุขสว่าง (แพรว)
ม.ราชภัฎนครราชสีมา
หมายเลข : B07
นายอานนท์ อินทร์พลับ (นนท์)
มัณฑนศิลป์ ม.ศิลปากร
หมายเลข : B11
นายตะวัน แก้วพรม (ตะวัน)
ม.ราชภัฏเพรชบุรี
หมายเลข : B40
น.ส.เกตนิกา เทพรักษา (ไวท์)
ม.ราชภัฎอุตรดิตถ์
หมายเลข : B42
นายสุกลวัฒน์ แซ่ว่าง (อ๊อฟ)
ม.ราชภัฎเชียงใหม่
หมายเลข : B01
นายวิริยะ ไยยอง (บุญยอง)
ม.มหาสารคาม
หมายเลข : B10
นายกมลาสน์ แสนเสนาะ (บังโก้)
ครุศาสตร์ จุฬา
หมายเลข : B06
นายเกียรติภูมิ นานาวัน (สมิง)
ม.ราชภัฏสกลนคร
หมายเลข : B37
นายอาคเนย์ เพียรพานิช (ถุงเงิน)
ม.ราชภัฎภูเก็ต
หมายเลข : B33
น.ส.ยุพาวดี โพธิ์พา (ฟ้า)
ม.ราชภัฎอุบลราชธานี
หมายเลข : B27
นายธีรยุทธ ศรีชมพู (เจมส์)
ม.ราชภัฏเลย
หมายเลข : B61
นายภานุพงศ์ คำฝั้น (ป๊อป)
มทร.ล้านนา ภาคพายัพ เชียงใหม่
หมายเลข : B39
น.ส.ฟาราส บินยาฮายา (ฟา)
ม.ราชภัฎสงขลา
หมายเลข : B05
น.ส.เกวลิน กระแสสินธุ์ (เดียร์)
ส.เทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าฯ ลาดกระบัง
หมายเลข : B49
นายศิวกร บัวทอง (คริส)
มทร.ศรีวิชัย สงขลา
หมายเลข : B12
น.ส.ธัญทิพย์ ศรีคำ (กีตาร์)
ม.ราชภัฏสวนสุนันทา
หมายเลข : B16
นายกฤติพงศ์ พรมจารีย์ (หยุ้ง)
ม.ราชภัฎมหาสารคาม
หมายเลข : B67
น.ส.ธนาพร วงศ์เจริญสถิตย์ (เหวย)
สถาบันบัณฑิตพัฒนศิลป์
หมายเลข : B30
น.ส.ณัฐกาญจน์ พันธ์สถิตย์ (แอม)
ม.ราชภัฎเชียงราย
หมายเลข : B31
นายนนทกร พุ่มเจริญ (แน็ค)
วิทยาลัยช่างศิลป์
หมายเลข : B02
น.ส.กาญจนา ทันเพราะ (อาย)
มทร. อีสาน นครราชสีมา
หมายเลข : B17
นายธีรวัฒน์ ลอดภัย (ลีฟ)
ม.ราชภัฎมหาสารคาม
หมายเลข : B48
นายนวัต มหาตมวดี (นีโอ)
มศว
หมายเลข : B66
นายณวัฒน์ ตุ้ยโชติ (เบนซ์)
ม.ราชภัฎกำแพงเพชร
หมายเลข : B21
น.ส.จิณห์นิภา กิตติกานต์ (เผ็ด)
ศิลปกรรมศาสตร์ จุฬา
หมายเลข : B62
นายยุทธพงษ์ วงศ์ชัย (ไนท์)
ม.มหาจุฬาลงกรณราชวิทยาลัย
หมายเลข : B29
นายซองอุ๊ (อุ๊)
ม.ราชภัฎเพชรบุรี
หมายเลข : B13
นายอรรถพล กาละสาร (เต้ป)
ม.ราชภัฏสกลนคร
หมายเลข : B60
น.ส.ศุภานัน รัตนสิงห์ (ป้อม)
ม.ทักษิณ
หมายเลข : B65
นายนันทณัฎฐ์ เสาวรส (ณัฎฐ์)
ม.บูรพา
หมายเลข : B19
นายธำมรงค์ มุสิตัง (ท็อป)
มทร. ธัญบุรี
หมายเลข : B52
นายฤทธิเดช เสียงเส้ง (เอ็ม)
ม.ทักษิณ
หมายเลข : B59
น.ส.ขวัญชนก วิริยศ (โม)
ม.มหาสารคาม
หมายเลข : B25
นายอนุพัฒน์ อำภัยฤทธิ์ (สพูน)
มทร.ศรีวิชัย สงขลา
หมายเลข : B22
นายกิตติคุณ ธนะแพสย์ (แบงค์)
ม.ขอนแก่น
หมายเลข : B70
นายชลากร ม่วงรัก (เอ็ม)
วิทยาลัยช่างศิลป์
หมายเลข : B54
น.ส.ผานิตชา จันทรสมโภช (เพียว)
จิตรกรรมฯ ม.ศิลปากร
หมายเลข : B55
น.ส.สิฎฐิณัชฐา คุ้มศรีษะ (แอมป์)
มศว
หมายเลข : B15
นายอนุวัฒน์ อภิมุขมงคล (เจน)
ม.สงขลานครินทร์ วิทยาเขตปัตตานี
หมายเลข : B64
น.ส.มนพัทธ์ บุญบริบูรณ์สุข (แคลาย)
มัณฑนศิลป์ ม.ศิลปากร
หมายเลข : B23
น.ส.อาริญญา กันธิโน (เนย)
ศิลปกรรมศาสตร์ จุฬา
หมายเลข : B50
นายเสฎฐวุฒิ นนท์อ่อน (บาส)
มทร.อีสาน นครราชสีมา
หมายเลข : B57
นายณัฐพล ศรีใจ (เบียร์)
ครุศาสตร์ จุฬา
หมายเลข : B45
นายพงศธร ทิพาเสถียร (แมน)
ม.ขอนแก่น
หมายเลข : B44
นายสืบศิลป์ อุสา (ฟาน)
ม.ราชภัฎภูเก็ต
หมายเลข : B32
นายคมสัน ศิริโชติ (ต้อม)
ม.กรุงเทพธนบุรี
หมายเลข : B34
น.ส.สุดารัตน์ หิงวัน (พิม)
ม.ราชภัฎวไลยอลงกรณ์
หมายเลข : B43
นายสุรพล สาระวัน (ดวง)
ม.มหาจุฬาลงกรณราชวิทยาลัย
หมายเลข : B04
นายธนัญชัย แก้วเจริญ (เก้า)
ม.กรุงเทพธนบุรี
หมายเลข : B26
นายทศพล ยิ่งผล (เปา)
มทร.รัตนโกสินทร์ เพาะช่าง
หมายเลข : B68
นายชัยชนะ ลือตระกูล (แบงค์)
ส.เทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าฯ ลาดกระบัง
หมายเลข : B38
นายลิขิต ตันอุตม์ (เช)
มทร.ล้านนา ภาคพายัพ เชียงใหม่